Lento Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam U23 face Thailand U23 on 10 November: $100,000 up front, the 2028 cycle behind2026-10-19
Losing 1-5 at Chi Lăng: When Da Nang Signed Their Own Tactical Verdict2026-10-18
Vietnamese Football in the Data Era: When the Stat Sheet Becomes a Tactical Map2026-10-18
V.League and the Generational Handover: The Gems Buried Under the City Dust2026-10-17
Vietnamese Football and the Data Silence: When the Map Cannot Draw the Territory2026-10-16
V.League's Quiet Breakup With Gegenpressing2026-10-16
Vietnamese Football Wins Southeast Asia by Eye, Loses to Indonesia by Data2026-10-15
Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: 104 Ranking Places and a Frightening First Half2026-10-12
Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Championship title: one goal, one injury, and an open question2026-10-11
Loan Deals with Purchase Obligations: The Financial Trap Shaping the V.League Relegation Battle2026-10-10
Shopee Cup 2026-2027: Công An Hà Nội wins away, sits 3rd in Group B after opening matchday2026-10-09
Cannot produce a 1,910-word Vietnamese football article: source input contains no data2026-10-08
Vietnam Reassembles in November at Thien Truong: Kim Sang Sik Chooses Opponents to Sort People, Not to Pad the Record2026-10-08
Xuan Son's Injury and the Unfillable Gap in Vietnam's Attack2026-10-08
Lion City Sailors vs CAHN: An Away Match That Cannot Be Measured by the 5-0 Memory2026-10-08
From Incheon to V.League: The Discipline of Verification in the Transfer Market2026-10-07
Re-reading Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup title through the geometry of the pitch2026-10-07
The V.League and the Map of Scars: How a Football Nation Learned to Weep2026-10-07
Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: Fergus Tierney's Goal and the Echo After 12 Years2026-10-06
Southeast Asian Final in Jakarta: Youthful Indonesia Meets Seasoned Thailand2026-10-05
CAHN's 70th Anniversary: Quang Hai and Nguyen Filip Stay Behind as V-League Waits2026-10-04
V.League 1 and the Transfer Window: The Real Money Flows Through Signing Bonuses2026-10-03
Inside the Heartbeat of Vietnamese Football: From the Training Pitch to the Empty Stand2026-10-02
Malaysia 6-0 Singapore: The Win Hidden in the Smallest Print of the Table2026-10-02
Vietnam Down to Three Forwards: The Rhythm of Attack and an Unsolved Problem Before the Third-Place Playoff2026-10-01
Losing Xuan Son before Thailand: Is the tribute motivation or pressure?2026-09-30
2026-10-07 03:50Chou Chieh-Yu, Bali 2026 and the data gap behind the women's 9-ball world title
2026-09-29 16:44Cracks in the Monument: O'Sullivan, Shenzhen and a Silence Longer Than Eighteen Months
2026-09-24 05:55Sofia and Eight Draws: Mapping European Disability Snooker Through Data
2026-09-22 22:53Aaron Hill, Three Centuries and the Gap Behind a Scottish Open Ticket
2026-09-19 22:12Duong Quoc Hoang and the Call-Shot Rule: The $700,000 10-Ball Gamble at Phu Tho
Four Minutes Across Eight Matches: Endrick, Real Madrid and the Gap That Cannot Be Filled
Tochigi SC Dismiss Atsushi Yoneyama in His First Season Over the J2 Promotion Goal
UFC Vegas 121: Raúl Rosas Jr.'s Knockout and the Unanswered Question About Raoni Barcelos
The Silent Page: Why an Empty Analysis Is More Dangerous Than a Mistake
Old Trafford: 13th place, 450 jobs cut, and a resignation demand aimed at the owners
Tebas, three shirts not raised, and the line between personal opinion and institutional stance
Gen.G Beat HLE 22-7 at Worlds 2026: A Head-to-Head Pattern, Fearless Draft, and the Limits of a Single BO1On the night of Saturday 24 October, the Nexus on Hanwha Life Esports' side...
Wolves Esports win 2-0 at Threshold China: the 2027 guest slot and what the scoreboard leaves outOn the night of 21 October 2026, at THE HUB Performing Arts Center in Shangha...
NK FC Online and the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 Final: When Knockout Format Turns Penalty Shootouts Into a Standalone SkillI watched NK FC Online's entire run at the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 over two...
Worlds 2026: T1 Has the Stars but Lacks the Tactical Brain — Caedrel Identifies the Gap That Could Cost Them the TitleThree numbers should be placed on the table before any discussion of T1 at...
VCT 2027: Austin Hosts Champions for the First Time, the $400,000 Support Ladder and the Erosion of Partner-Team PowerOn October 15, the VCT 2027 calendar packet surfaced on Sheep Esports and was...
VCT 2027: $400,000 Buys Tier 2 a Lifeline While Seoul and Vietnam Sit Outside the MapOn October 15, 2026, I sat in a Seoul newsroom, opened the VCT 2027 calendar...
Paper Rex keeps f0rsakeN and something: the two empty slots that will define VCT Pacific 2027
Worlds 2026 after two days: Gen.G soar while T1 and the LPL stumble in a slow tempo
SofM Rates LCK Above LPL Before Worlds 2026: A Trend Call Without a Mechanism
Gen.G Beat HLE 22-7 at Worlds 2026: A Head-to-Head Pattern, Fearless Draft, and the Limits of a Single BO1
The Empty Report: When Esports Analysts Have to Learn to Say “No Data”
Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Problem2026-10-25
India 3-0 Japan: The Tie Closed Before the Fifth Rubber Existed2026-10-20
Asian Games Men's Singles Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Weight of Two Small Badminton Nations2026-10-19
Mahoor Shahzad, 23 Minutes and 58 Rallies: What the Body Said That No Medical Report Will2026-10-18
Nearly 4 Billion VND and the 48-Month Gap: Anatomy of Vietnam's Women's Sepak Takraw ASIAD Gold Reward Mechanism2026-10-18
The Data Gap in a Badminton Match: When the Scoreboard Doesn't Tell the Whole Story2026-10-16
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh's Super 100 Title and the Real Crack in Malaysian Men's Singles2026-10-16
A 24-22 Second Game, a 12-21 Decider: Two Faces of the Same Player and the Real Gap in Vietnamese Singles Badminton2026-10-16
Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: India's Harsh Draw and the Doubles Void Nobody Mentions2026-10-16
Vietnamese Badminton and the Data Gap After Every Rally2026-10-15
Lakshya Sen's Road to Gold at Asian Games 2026: Deep Analysis and Hidden Risks2026-10-15
Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew and Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Historical Equation2026-10-15
Vietnamese Women's Badminton: Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ranking and the Notebook Nobody Opens2026-10-13
Table Tennis
The Blank File Beside the Blue Table: Vietnamese Table Tennis Scouting Lacks Records Before It Lacks Talent
Table Tennis
China Smash 2026: The Hand That Didn't Tremble and the Real Gap of American Table Tennis
Table Tennis
WTT Feeder Linz 2026: England and the Points Machine at the Lowest Tier of World Table Tennis
Table Tennis
The Short Compression Zone: How the 40mm Ball Rewrote Table Tennis's Spatial Map
Table Tennis
Vladislav URSU Claims Triple Titles at 51st Balkan Senior Championships, Moldova Dominates Men's Events
Table Tennis
Vietnamese Football Faces a Wall of Data: When Analysts Lose Their Way
Table Tennis
Lowri Hurd and the Adaptation Equation: When Para Table Tennis Is More Than Just a Slower Game
The Blank File Beside the Blue Table: Vietnamese Table Tennis Scouting Lacks Records Before It Lacks Talent
Table Tennis
China Smash 2026: The Hand That Didn't Tremble and the Real Gap of American Table Tennis
Table Tennis
WTT Feeder Linz 2026: England and the Points Machine at the Lowest Tier of World Table Tennis
Table Tennis
The Short Compression Zone: How the 40mm Ball Rewrote Table Tennis's Spatial Map
Table Tennis
Vladislav URSU Claims Triple Titles at 51st Balkan Senior Championships, Moldova Dominates Men's Events
Table Tennis
Vietnamese Football Faces a Wall of Data: When Analysts Lose Their Way
Table Tennis
Lowri Hurd and the Adaptation Equation: When Para Table Tennis Is More Than Just a Slower Game
30 Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball MOP: Positional Map, the Beach Pipeline, and a Forgotten LiberoOver 30 NCAA women's volleyball championship matches, from 2026 to 2026, the...
The Blank Scoresheet: The Professional Discipline of a Volleyball AnalystAt seven forty in the evening, inside a provincial indoor hall, a statisticia...
Halkbank and the 2026-2027 Season: Ambition Declared, Gaps Awaiting DataThe pre-season gathering of Halkbank Sports Club took place only days before...
The Silent Blockbuster of Beach Volleyball: The Likhatskyi Brothers and the Forgotten Data ProblemBudapest, a scorching July afternoon. On the artificial sand court of Hungary...
Vietnam 1-3 South Korea at ASIAD 2026: The First Pass Cracks, and the Cost of Finishing Second in Group DOPENING: 24-23, AND THE SILENCE AFTER THE WHISTLE 24-23. Third set. The arena...
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Decline: When Both Wings Were Blocked and a Star Carried Too MuchThe number 7 on the Asiad scoreboard is only the final result. The moment tha...
USA, Canada and Cuba Secure 2027 World Cup Spots: The 108-108 Final and the Signals the Scoreboard Never ToldIn the fifth set of the men's volleyball final in Moncton, New Brunswick...
Why Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Wins With Defense, Not With SpikesIt was a rally near the end of the third set. I was sitting in the seventh ro...
Vietnam Women's Volleyball and the Serve-Receive System Problem Against ThailandIn the fourth set of a match whose footage I still keep, with the gap down to...
Basketball· Hot
- 1Pablo Laso and the Strazel Question: Efes' Locker-Room Authority After the Istanbul Derby
- 2When Campazzo Conducts: Real Madrid and the Art of Mercy
- 3Sixers Fill Their Final Two-Way Slot With Tacko Fall: A Deal to Rest Embiid, Not to Play Him in the Postseason
- 4AJ Dybantsa's Landing: When the Washington Wizards' Biggest Asset Rests in One Ankle Joint
- 5Empty Data and the Trap of Modern Basketball Analysis
- 6Mbappé and Real Madrid: Decoding the Most Valuable Free Transfer in Transfer History
- 7The Empty Boxes on the Box Score and the Trap of Early Conclusions in the NBA Season
- 8Lonnie Walker IV and the Third Door to Europe: How a Non-Guaranteed Contract Said It All
- 9INSEP Withdraws from NM1 for 2026-2027: When Tony Parker's Academy Punishes Itself
- 10Adam Silver and the 1,200-Club Gamble: European Basketball Is Being Repriced
Three Tokyo Grand Slams and One ATM Withdrawal in Kumamoto
A Filipino Promoter Died in Las Vegas. The $382,928 Judgment Stayed Behind.
Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer at BKFC 95: 13cm could not close the class gap
Muay Thai Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Weight-Class Architecture, Conditioning Load and the Gaps Nobody Has Published
Kun Khmer, Muay Thai, and the Blank Name on the SEA Games Fight Card
Tran Thi Cam Tu and the Karate Silver Medal: The Crack in the -59kg Category
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Medvedev defends an ATP title for the first time: a final decided by the smallest choices
Rybakina vs Fernandez in the Ningbo Open final: eleven wasted set points and the second-serve problem
A Tennis Injury File Has Only Two Lines: Withdrawal and Return
Eleven Breaks in Ningbo: Eala Falls 5-7, 6-4 to Shnaider, and the Real Gap Hides in Four Games
Svitolina Ends Her Marriage to Monfils: When Mental State Becomes a Technical Variable
Wuhan Open: Kartal, World No. 170, and the First WTA 1000 Final Since 2026
Wuhan: Kartal Breaks Into the Top 50 and the 650-Point Bill Due in 12 Months
Davidovich Fokina Wins Shanghai Masters: Reading the Final Through Injury Records
Jodar vs Fokina: The First All-Spanish Masters 1000 Hard-Court Final
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
2026-10-19 12:20VPIM 2026: 2:47:52, 2:31:49 and the Real Ceiling of an 11,000-Runner Race
2026-10-19 03:23VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's 2:47:52 Course Record and Vietnam's Marathon Depth Problem
2026-10-18 19:23VPIM 2026: The 6-Minute Record and the Mistake of the Ronaldo II Generation
2026-10-14 10:48Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Auditing a Number Yet to Be Signed
Formula 1· Hot
- 1Hamilton's Brazil Cap: The Contract Signal Ferrari Never Announced
- 2F1 2026 and the Nine Layers of Evidence: The Craft of Saying 'Not Enough Data'
- 3F1 Partners with PepsiCo to Launch 'Match the Grid' Game: Strategic Commercial Analysis Behind the Deal
- 4Spain: Small Upgrade Packages and Red Bull's Reliability Equation
- 5Montoya: Mercedes compromised George Russell's Monza win by not double-stacking under VSC
- 6From Monza to Madrid: Red Bull Chooses Stability, But the Hadjar Question Remains Open
Daniel King and the 60-Minute Najdorf Patch: Opening Theory Needs Maintenance Too
The Modern Italian's 5 e5!: A Trap and Its Expiry Date
King's Indian DVD and 9...a5: Preparation Insurance, Not a Theoretical Revolution
Andrew Martin's Budva Gambit: When an Old Weapon Is Dragged Out of the Dark
The Benko Gambit and the Art of Queenside Pawn Sacrifice: When One Small Move Decides the Entire Game
Atyrau Masters and the Real Story Behind a Headline
Double Agent and the 58-Year-Old Chess Problem: 63 Checking Moves Proven Maximal, 364 Still Open
Chess and a 58-Year Ceiling: When a Machine Proves What Humans Left Open
Antonelli at Austin: The Record Map and the Knot That Data Cannot FillIn the small study room in Melbourne, when the clock had passed midnight, I...
From Monza to Madrid: Red Bull Chooses Stability, But the Hadjar Question Remains OpenHook The first race in F1 history to take place in Madrid is not just a new...
Russell and the 66-Point Gap: Mercedes' Hope Measured by ArithmeticI heard the tyres grinding against the Baku asphalt at Turn 15, as George...
Inside the F1 Analysis Engine Room: Nine Data Dimensions and the Empty Report TrapSeven in the morning in Sydney, and I open an F1 analysis report running nine...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
When a Golf Analysis Returns Eight Times 'Insufficient Information'2026-09-13
Golf world witnesses anomaly: When deep analysis system encounters 'information void' and returns N/A result2026-09-14
PGA Tour, LIV Golf and a Divided Pulse: Professional Golf Seen from a Busan Practice Range2026-10-08
Presidents Cup at Medinah: Locker-Room Karaoke, the Terrifying 2026 Memory and the Threat Named Kim2026-09-24
Bermuda Championship: Gusts Over 40 mph Wipe Out Final Round as Power and Smotherman Hold -16 Into Monday2026-10-26
Jacob Bridgeman's Rhythm-Keeping Putter: A 63 at the Baycurrent Classic and the Map Behind the Scorecard2026-10-09
Open de France: Fitzpatrick Takes a Five-Shot Lead Into the Final Day as Fleetwood Withdraws With Illness2026-09-27
OWGR, LIV Golf, and the Battle to Define the Value of Professional Golf2026-10-06
When Golf Counts Itself Again: Beautiful Numbers and the Silence No Machine Can Measure2026-09-16
Alfred Dunhill Links 2026: Casey Jarvis leads after Round 3, Matt Fitzpatrick keeps consecutive win hope alive2026-10-04
Jon Rahm Returns to the DP World Tour: LIV Golf's Biggest Creditor Chooses the Exit Route2026-10-14
Tiger Woods Hitting Irons at Pebble Beach: A Signal of Intent, Not a Performance Dataset2026-10-17
Solheim Cup 2026, Day 2 Foursomes: The Scramble at 18 and a Data Gap That Cannot Be Patched2026-09-12
The Empty Analysis Table: When Professional Billiards Is Forced to Learn the Word 'Unknown'
World Snooker Championship 2026: Kyren Wilson Wins, and the Data Lesson from Jak Jones
The Money Behind Vietnamese Carom Billiards: Glory on the Table, a Problem Beyond the Cushion
Three WST Tour Cards and 92 Cueists: The Map of Snooker's North American Expansion
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226










