Lento Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam U23 face Thailand U23 on 10 November: $100,000 up front, the 2028 cycle behind Vietnam U23 face Thailand U23 on 10 November: $100,000 up front, the 2028 cycle behind2026-10-19 Losing 1-5 at Chi Lăng: When Da Nang Signed Their Own Tactical Verdict Losing 1-5 at Chi Lăng: When Da Nang Signed Their Own Tactical Verdict2026-10-18 Vietnamese Football in the Data Era: When the Stat Sheet Becomes a Tactical Map Vietnamese Football in the Data Era: When the Stat Sheet Becomes a Tactical Map2026-10-18 V.League and the Generational Handover: The Gems Buried Under the City Dust V.League and the Generational Handover: The Gems Buried Under the City Dust2026-10-17 Vietnamese Football and the Data Silence: When the Map Cannot Draw the Territory Vietnamese Football and the Data Silence: When the Map Cannot Draw the Territory2026-10-16 V.League's Quiet Breakup With Gegenpressing V.League's Quiet Breakup With Gegenpressing2026-10-16 Vietnamese Football Wins Southeast Asia by Eye, Loses to Indonesia by Data Vietnamese Football Wins Southeast Asia by Eye, Loses to Indonesia by Data2026-10-15 Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: 104 Ranking Places and a Frightening First Half Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: 104 Ranking Places and a Frightening First Half2026-10-12 Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Championship title: one goal, one injury, and an open question Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Championship title: one goal, one injury, and an open question2026-10-11 Loan Deals with Purchase Obligations: The Financial Trap Shaping the V.League Relegation Battle Loan Deals with Purchase Obligations: The Financial Trap Shaping the V.League Relegation Battle2026-10-10 Shopee Cup 2026-2027: Công An Hà Nội wins away, sits 3rd in Group B after opening matchday Shopee Cup 2026-2027: Công An Hà Nội wins away, sits 3rd in Group B after opening matchday2026-10-09 Cannot produce a 1,910-word Vietnamese football article: source input contains no data Cannot produce a 1,910-word Vietnamese football article: source input contains no data2026-10-08 Vietnam Reassembles in November at Thien Truong: Kim Sang Sik Chooses Opponents to Sort People, Not to Pad the Record Vietnam Reassembles in November at Thien Truong: Kim Sang Sik Chooses Opponents to Sort People, Not to Pad the Record2026-10-08 Xuan Son's Injury and the Unfillable Gap in Vietnam's Attack Xuan Son's Injury and the Unfillable Gap in Vietnam's Attack2026-10-08 Lion City Sailors vs CAHN: An Away Match That Cannot Be Measured by the 5-0 Memory Lion City Sailors vs CAHN: An Away Match That Cannot Be Measured by the 5-0 Memory2026-10-08 From Incheon to V.League: The Discipline of Verification in the Transfer Market From Incheon to V.League: The Discipline of Verification in the Transfer Market2026-10-07 Re-reading Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup title through the geometry of the pitch Re-reading Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup title through the geometry of the pitch2026-10-07 The V.League and the Map of Scars: How a Football Nation Learned to Weep The V.League and the Map of Scars: How a Football Nation Learned to Weep2026-10-07 Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: Fergus Tierney's Goal and the Echo After 12 Years Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: Fergus Tierney's Goal and the Echo After 12 Years2026-10-06 Southeast Asian Final in Jakarta: Youthful Indonesia Meets Seasoned Thailand Southeast Asian Final in Jakarta: Youthful Indonesia Meets Seasoned Thailand2026-10-05 CAHN's 70th Anniversary: Quang Hai and Nguyen Filip Stay Behind as V-League Waits CAHN's 70th Anniversary: Quang Hai and Nguyen Filip Stay Behind as V-League Waits2026-10-04 V.League 1 and the Transfer Window: The Real Money Flows Through Signing Bonuses V.League 1 and the Transfer Window: The Real Money Flows Through Signing Bonuses2026-10-03 Inside the Heartbeat of Vietnamese Football: From the Training Pitch to the Empty Stand Inside the Heartbeat of Vietnamese Football: From the Training Pitch to the Empty Stand2026-10-02 Malaysia 6-0 Singapore: The Win Hidden in the Smallest Print of the Table Malaysia 6-0 Singapore: The Win Hidden in the Smallest Print of the Table2026-10-02 Vietnam Down to Three Forwards: The Rhythm of Attack and an Unsolved Problem Before the Third-Place Playoff Vietnam Down to Three Forwards: The Rhythm of Attack and an Unsolved Problem Before the Third-Place Playoff2026-10-01 Losing Xuan Son before Thailand: Is the tribute motivation or pressure? Losing Xuan Son before Thailand: Is the tribute motivation or pressure?2026-09-30
Asiad 20: Vietnam Women's Volleyball and the Unpatchable Squad Equation Asiad 20: Vietnam Women's Volleyball and the Unpatchable Squad EquationNguyen Thi Uyen collapsed in the middle of the court. It was an apparently...2026-10-06Volleyball Turkey's Historic Comeback: When Heart Pulled a Whole Team Through a 0-2 Shock Turkey's Historic Comeback: When Heart Pulled a Whole Team Through a 0-2 ShockIstanbul, final night of EuroVolley 2026 — In a packed press conference room,...2026-09-08Volleyball Volleyball, the Transfer Window, and the Missing Load File Volleyball, the Transfer Window, and the Missing Load FileThree weeks after the match in Ishikawa, that attacker's medical file still r...2026-09-14Volleyball Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Light on the Hidden Corners Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Light on the Hidden CornersI still remember a late-year afternoon at the Quan Khu 7 Gymnasium, when the...2026-09-27Volleyball Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw Reaches Asiad 20 Final: Reading the 1-4 Moment Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw Reaches Asiad 20 Final: Reading the 1-4 MomentAt the competition hall in Aichi, around 11 a.m. on September 28, the...2026-09-29Volleyball Finland Stun Italy 3-2 in EuroVolley 2026 Quarterfinal: Four Points, Two Two-Point Sets and a 2027 World Cup Ticket Finland Stun Italy 3-2 in EuroVolley 2026 Quarterfinal: Four Points, Two Two-Point Sets and a 2027 World Cup TicketIn Turin, the scoreboard held only five lines: 21-25, 28-26, 25-16, 20-25,...2026-09-24Volleyball AVC 2026: China's 17 Blocks Could Not Beat Korea — The Paradox Lies in the Space Behind the Block AVC 2026: China's 17 Blocks Could Not Beat Korea — The Paradox Lies in the Space Behind the BlockAt 27-27 in the fourth set, with the arena barely breathing, the ball was...2026-09-12Volleyball The Tactical Fingerprint of Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the Defense-to-Counter System The Tactical Fingerprint of Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the Defense-to-Counter SystemSet three, the score 18–17. The opponent has a second-ball situation, and the...2026-09-30Volleyball Poland beats France 3-1 in the EuroVolley 2026 final: the blueprint of a team without a weak point Poland beats France 3-1 in the EuroVolley 2026 final: the blueprint of a team without a weak pointSet one ran to 31-29. I sat in front of the screen, my lined notebook open,...2026-10-08Volleyball
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag