Lento Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam U23 face Thailand U23 on 10 November: $100,000 up front, the 2028 cycle behind2026-10-19
Losing 1-5 at Chi Lăng: When Da Nang Signed Their Own Tactical Verdict2026-10-18
Vietnamese Football in the Data Era: When the Stat Sheet Becomes a Tactical Map2026-10-18
V.League and the Generational Handover: The Gems Buried Under the City Dust2026-10-17
Vietnamese Football and the Data Silence: When the Map Cannot Draw the Territory2026-10-16
V.League's Quiet Breakup With Gegenpressing2026-10-16
Vietnamese Football Wins Southeast Asia by Eye, Loses to Indonesia by Data2026-10-15
Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: 104 Ranking Places and a Frightening First Half2026-10-12
Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Championship title: one goal, one injury, and an open question2026-10-11
Loan Deals with Purchase Obligations: The Financial Trap Shaping the V.League Relegation Battle2026-10-10
Shopee Cup 2026-2027: Công An Hà Nội wins away, sits 3rd in Group B after opening matchday2026-10-09
Cannot produce a 1,910-word Vietnamese football article: source input contains no data2026-10-08
Vietnam Reassembles in November at Thien Truong: Kim Sang Sik Chooses Opponents to Sort People, Not to Pad the Record2026-10-08
Xuan Son's Injury and the Unfillable Gap in Vietnam's Attack2026-10-08
Lion City Sailors vs CAHN: An Away Match That Cannot Be Measured by the 5-0 Memory2026-10-08
From Incheon to V.League: The Discipline of Verification in the Transfer Market2026-10-07
Re-reading Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup title through the geometry of the pitch2026-10-07
The V.League and the Map of Scars: How a Football Nation Learned to Weep2026-10-07
Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: Fergus Tierney's Goal and the Echo After 12 Years2026-10-06
Southeast Asian Final in Jakarta: Youthful Indonesia Meets Seasoned Thailand2026-10-05
CAHN's 70th Anniversary: Quang Hai and Nguyen Filip Stay Behind as V-League Waits2026-10-04
V.League 1 and the Transfer Window: The Real Money Flows Through Signing Bonuses2026-10-03
Inside the Heartbeat of Vietnamese Football: From the Training Pitch to the Empty Stand2026-10-02
Malaysia 6-0 Singapore: The Win Hidden in the Smallest Print of the Table2026-10-02
Vietnam Down to Three Forwards: The Rhythm of Attack and an Unsolved Problem Before the Third-Place Playoff2026-10-01
Losing Xuan Son before Thailand: Is the tribute motivation or pressure?2026-09-30
2026-10-07 03:50Chou Chieh-Yu, Bali 2026 and the data gap behind the women's 9-ball world title
2026-09-29 16:44Cracks in the Monument: O'Sullivan, Shenzhen and a Silence Longer Than Eighteen Months
2026-09-24 05:55Sofia and Eight Draws: Mapping European Disability Snooker Through Data
2026-09-22 22:53Aaron Hill, Three Centuries and the Gap Behind a Scottish Open Ticket
2026-09-19 22:12Duong Quoc Hoang and the Call-Shot Rule: The $700,000 10-Ball Gamble at Phu Tho
Man City and £900m of sham contracts: nine seasons that reshaped English football
Fenerbahçe Collapse 0-6 at Villa Park: When a Status Post Weighs More Than the Match
Yamal and the 'strange secret' after the World Cup triumph: the winner who did not feel like a winner
Calafiori's First Italy Goal: A Designed Set-Piece and the Trap of a Destiny Narrative
Reading Football from the Gaps: Nine Layers of a Deep Analysis
Herdman and the Two-Winger Hunt: A Name Lit Up Before the Process Begins
Gen.G Beat HLE 22-7 at Worlds 2026: A Head-to-Head Pattern, Fearless Draft, and the Limits of a Single BO1On the night of Saturday 24 October, the Nexus on Hanwha Life Esports' side...
Wolves Esports win 2-0 at Threshold China: the 2027 guest slot and what the scoreboard leaves outOn the night of 21 October 2026, at THE HUB Performing Arts Center in Shangha...
NK FC Online and the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 Final: When Knockout Format Turns Penalty Shootouts Into a Standalone SkillI watched NK FC Online's entire run at the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 over two...
Worlds 2026: T1 Has the Stars but Lacks the Tactical Brain — Caedrel Identifies the Gap That Could Cost Them the TitleThree numbers should be placed on the table before any discussion of T1 at...
VCT 2027: Austin Hosts Champions for the First Time, the $400,000 Support Ladder and the Erosion of Partner-Team PowerOn October 15, the VCT 2027 calendar packet surfaced on Sheep Esports and was...
VCT 2027: $400,000 Buys Tier 2 a Lifeline While Seoul and Vietnam Sit Outside the MapOn October 15, 2026, I sat in a Seoul newsroom, opened the VCT 2027 calendar...
Paper Rex keeps f0rsakeN and something: the two empty slots that will define VCT Pacific 2027
Worlds 2026 after two days: Gen.G soar while T1 and the LPL stumble in a slow tempo
SofM Rates LCK Above LPL Before Worlds 2026: A Trend Call Without a Mechanism
Gen.G Beat HLE 22-7 at Worlds 2026: A Head-to-Head Pattern, Fearless Draft, and the Limits of a Single BO1
The Empty Report: When Esports Analysts Have to Learn to Say “No Data”
Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Problem2026-10-25
India 3-0 Japan: The Tie Closed Before the Fifth Rubber Existed2026-10-20
Asian Games Men's Singles Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Weight of Two Small Badminton Nations2026-10-19
Mahoor Shahzad, 23 Minutes and 58 Rallies: What the Body Said That No Medical Report Will2026-10-18
Nearly 4 Billion VND and the 48-Month Gap: Anatomy of Vietnam's Women's Sepak Takraw ASIAD Gold Reward Mechanism2026-10-18
The Data Gap in a Badminton Match: When the Scoreboard Doesn't Tell the Whole Story2026-10-16
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh's Super 100 Title and the Real Crack in Malaysian Men's Singles2026-10-16
A 24-22 Second Game, a 12-21 Decider: Two Faces of the Same Player and the Real Gap in Vietnamese Singles Badminton2026-10-16
Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: India's Harsh Draw and the Doubles Void Nobody Mentions2026-10-16
Vietnamese Badminton and the Data Gap After Every Rally2026-10-15
Lakshya Sen's Road to Gold at Asian Games 2026: Deep Analysis and Hidden Risks2026-10-15
Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew and Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Historical Equation2026-10-15
Vietnamese Women's Badminton: Nguyen Thuy Linh's Ranking and the Notebook Nobody Opens2026-10-13
Table Tennis
England Hopes Challenge 2026: Six Games Lost, One Match Lost, and Two U11 Titles
Table Tennis
2026 U.S. Open: 118 Events and American Table Tennis's Choice of Breadth
Table Tennis
The Gap Behind an Improvised Table: The Table Tennis Heritage of Black Men Over 50
Table Tennis
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's U21 Double and the Gap Nobody Measures
Table Tennis
Behind the Medals: The Silent Transition of Chinese Table Tennis
Table Tennis
Amid Transfer-Window Noise, Vietnamese Youth Football Still Moves in Strata
Table Tennis
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's Two U21 Titles and the Lesson of the U21-to-Senior Gap
Table Tennis
If the Table Tennis Transfer Window Stays Silent: What Nobody Publishes Is the Real Signal
Table Tennis
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's U21 Double and the Crack Showing at Senior Level
England Hopes Challenge 2026: Six Games Lost, One Match Lost, and Two U11 Titles
Table Tennis
2026 U.S. Open: 118 Events and American Table Tennis's Choice of Breadth
Table Tennis
The Gap Behind an Improvised Table: The Table Tennis Heritage of Black Men Over 50
Table Tennis
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's U21 Double and the Gap Nobody Measures
Table Tennis
Behind the Medals: The Silent Transition of Chinese Table Tennis
Table Tennis
Amid Transfer-Window Noise, Vietnamese Youth Football Still Moves in Strata
Table Tennis
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's Two U21 Titles and the Lesson of the U21-to-Senior Gap
Table Tennis
If the Table Tennis Transfer Window Stays Silent: What Nobody Publishes Is the Real Signal
Table Tennis
Belgium Open 2026: Portugal's U21 Double and the Crack Showing at Senior Level
Asiad 20: Vietnam Women's Volleyball and the Unpatchable Squad EquationNguyen Thi Uyen collapsed in the middle of the court. It was an apparently...
Turkey's Historic Comeback: When Heart Pulled a Whole Team Through a 0-2 ShockIstanbul, final night of EuroVolley 2026 — In a packed press conference room,...
Volleyball, the Transfer Window, and the Missing Load FileThree weeks after the match in Ishikawa, that attacker's medical file still r...
Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Light on the Hidden CornersI still remember a late-year afternoon at the Quan Khu 7 Gymnasium, when the...
Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw Reaches Asiad 20 Final: Reading the 1-4 MomentAt the competition hall in Aichi, around 11 a.m. on September 28, the...
Finland Stun Italy 3-2 in EuroVolley 2026 Quarterfinal: Four Points, Two Two-Point Sets and a 2027 World Cup TicketIn Turin, the scoreboard held only five lines: 21-25, 28-26, 25-16, 20-25,...
AVC 2026: China's 17 Blocks Could Not Beat Korea — The Paradox Lies in the Space Behind the BlockAt 27-27 in the fourth set, with the arena barely breathing, the ball was...
The Tactical Fingerprint of Vietnam Women's Volleyball: Decoding the Defense-to-Counter SystemSet three, the score 18–17. The opponent has a second-ball situation, and the...
Poland beats France 3-1 in the EuroVolley 2026 final: the blueprint of a team without a weak pointSet one ran to 31-29. I sat in front of the screen, my lined notebook open,...
Basketball· Reviews
- 1Pablo Laso and the Strazel Question: Efes' Locker-Room Authority After the Istanbul Derby
- 2When Campazzo Conducts: Real Madrid and the Art of Mercy
- 3Sixers Fill Their Final Two-Way Slot With Tacko Fall: A Deal to Rest Embiid, Not to Play Him in the Postseason
- 4AJ Dybantsa's Landing: When the Washington Wizards' Biggest Asset Rests in One Ankle Joint
- 5Empty Data and the Trap of Modern Basketball Analysis
- 6Mbappé and Real Madrid: Decoding the Most Valuable Free Transfer in Transfer History
- 7The Empty Boxes on the Box Score and the Trap of Early Conclusions in the NBA Season
- 8Lonnie Walker IV and the Third Door to Europe: How a Non-Guaranteed Contract Said It All
- 9INSEP Withdraws from NM1 for 2026-2027: When Tony Parker's Academy Punishes Itself
- 10Adam Silver and the 1,200-Club Gamble: European Basketball Is Being Repriced
Three Tokyo Grand Slams and One ATM Withdrawal in Kumamoto
A Filipino Promoter Died in Las Vegas. The $382,928 Judgment Stayed Behind.
Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer at BKFC 95: 13cm could not close the class gap
Muay Thai Opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Weight-Class Architecture, Conditioning Load and the Gaps Nobody Has Published
Kun Khmer, Muay Thai, and the Blank Name on the SEA Games Fight Card
Tran Thi Cam Tu and the Karate Silver Medal: The Crack in the -59kg Category
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Medvedev defends an ATP title for the first time: a final decided by the smallest choices
Rybakina vs Fernandez in the Ningbo Open final: eleven wasted set points and the second-serve problem
A Tennis Injury File Has Only Two Lines: Withdrawal and Return
Eleven Breaks in Ningbo: Eala Falls 5-7, 6-4 to Shnaider, and the Real Gap Hides in Four Games
Svitolina Ends Her Marriage to Monfils: When Mental State Becomes a Technical Variable
Wuhan Open: Kartal, World No. 170, and the First WTA 1000 Final Since 2026
Wuhan: Kartal Breaks Into the Top 50 and the 650-Point Bill Due in 12 Months
Davidovich Fokina Wins Shanghai Masters: Reading the Final Through Injury Records
Jodar vs Fokina: The First All-Spanish Masters 1000 Hard-Court Final
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
2026-10-19 12:20VPIM 2026: 2:47:52, 2:31:49 and the Real Ceiling of an 11,000-Runner Race
2026-10-19 03:23VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's 2:47:52 Course Record and Vietnam's Marathon Depth Problem
2026-10-18 19:23VPIM 2026: The 6-Minute Record and the Mistake of the Ronaldo II Generation
2026-10-14 10:48Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Auditing a Number Yet to Be Signed
Formula 1· Reviews
- 1Hamilton's Brazil Cap: The Contract Signal Ferrari Never Announced
- 2F1 2026 and the Nine Layers of Evidence: The Craft of Saying 'Not Enough Data'
- 3F1 Partners with PepsiCo to Launch 'Match the Grid' Game: Strategic Commercial Analysis Behind the Deal
- 4Spain: Small Upgrade Packages and Red Bull's Reliability Equation
- 5Montoya: Mercedes compromised George Russell's Monza win by not double-stacking under VSC
- 6From Monza to Madrid: Red Bull Chooses Stability, But the Hadjar Question Remains Open
Daniel King and the 60-Minute Najdorf Patch: Opening Theory Needs Maintenance Too
The Modern Italian's 5 e5!: A Trap and Its Expiry Date
King's Indian DVD and 9...a5: Preparation Insurance, Not a Theoretical Revolution
Andrew Martin's Budva Gambit: When an Old Weapon Is Dragged Out of the Dark
The Benko Gambit and the Art of Queenside Pawn Sacrifice: When One Small Move Decides the Entire Game
Atyrau Masters and the Real Story Behind a Headline
Double Agent and the 58-Year-Old Chess Problem: 63 Checking Moves Proven Maximal, 364 Still Open
Chess and a 58-Year Ceiling: When a Machine Proves What Humans Left Open
When the Spreadsheet Is Empty: The F1 Analyst's Art of Reading Silence2:47 a.m. London time. I reopened the familiar Excel file, the one that has...
Kimi Antonelli Wins Monza, Leads F1 Championship by 66 PointsKimi Antonelli produced one of the most impressive come-from-behind...
F1 2026: The New Power Unit Rules and the Reshuffling of Money in the PaddockOn November 14, 2026, General Motors confirmed that the Cadillac team had...
Inside the F1 Analysis Engine Room: Nine Data Dimensions and the Empty Report TrapSeven in the morning in Sydney, and I open an F1 analysis report running nine...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Wedge Fitting Process in Golf: Detailed Analysis from Jerry Azurin of Cleveland Srixon XXIO2026-09-08
The Asian Wave: Restructuring of Power on Global Golf Courses2026-09-08
When Golf Counts Itself Again: Beautiful Numbers and the Silence No Machine Can Measure2026-09-16
Garmin Approach Z10: When Simplicity Becomes the Strategic Moat of the Golf Equipment Industry2026-09-24
Tiger Woods Hitting Irons at Pebble Beach: A Signal of Intent, Not a Performance Dataset2026-10-17
Wyndham Clark and the Reputational Repricing Battle Ahead of the 2026 Presidents Cup at Medinah2026-09-25
The historic caddie moment: De Jonge and Els defeat Tiger Woods at the 2026 Presidents Cup2026-09-13
Strokes Gained and the Data Gap: The Real Signal Amid the Noise in Professional Golf2026-10-08
Presidents Cup at Medinah: Locker-Room Karaoke, the Terrifying 2026 Memory and the Threat Named Kim2026-09-24
Jacob Bridgeman's Rhythm-Keeping Putter: A 63 at the Baycurrent Classic and the Map Behind the Scorecard2026-10-09
Golf's Data Blind Spot: When 'No Data' Reads as 'Nothing Worth Reporting'2026-09-15
The 91-Foot Putt and the Heartbeat of Bernardus: What Solheim Cup 2026 Really Left Behind2026-09-13
Solheim Cup 2026: The Carlota Ciganda moment that saved Europe and the lesson between scoreboard and swing quality2026-09-13
The Empty Analysis Table: When Professional Billiards Is Forced to Learn the Word 'Unknown'
World Snooker Championship 2026: Kyren Wilson Wins, and the Data Lesson from Jak Jones
The Money Behind Vietnamese Carom Billiards: Glory on the Table, a Problem Beyond the Cushion
Three WST Tour Cards and 92 Cueists: The Map of Snooker's North American Expansion
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226












